Pour une meilleure expérience, merci d'orienter votre écran en mode paysage.

rotate
 

Résultats de l'Aquathlon du Val André - S - 2022

55 classés
02 juillet 2022

Résultats Aquathlon du Val André (22) - S

Clt Clt/F Temps Dossard Nom IPR Club GA Clt/GA IP
1 34'40'' Olivier CATHELINE 93 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LOCMINE MV1 1 154 Sa course
2 35'38'' KERSANTE Goulven MSE 1 Créer mon compte
3 35'43'' BIGUET Romain RENNES TRIATHLON MJ2 1 Créer mon compte
4 37'15'' LEGALLAIS Guillaume MSE 2 Créer mon compte
5 38'17'' AVRIL Teddy TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE MS3 1 Créer mon compte
6 38'47'' GUIVARC H Laurent CARHAIX TRIATHLON MV1 2 Créer mon compte
7 39'00'' RICHARD Julien BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON MS1 1 Créer mon compte
8 39'18'' COLLIOU Guillaume MSE 3 Créer mon compte
9 39'57'' JOLY Alwen SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MC2 1 Créer mon compte
10 40'15'' GOURET Baptiste MSE 4 Créer mon compte
11 40'28'' Pierrick KERSANTE 58 TRIATHLON CLUB DU PAYS DE MUZILLAC MV3 1 85 Sa course
12 41'10'' ROULLIER Mael VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MS2 1 Créer mon compte
13 41'26'' GIBET Romain LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON MS1 2 Créer mon compte
14 41'48'' TALANDIER Claude BREST TRIATHLON MV2 1 Créer mon compte
15 42'04'' PRUDHOMME Sylvain VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MV2 2 Créer mon compte
16 42'20'' LAGADEC Yann MVE 1 Créer mon compte
17 42'25'' VAN LIERDE Didier MVE 2 Créer mon compte
18 42'28'' Jean marie POULLAIN 76 CESSON SEVIGNE TRIATHLON MV1 3 71 Sa course
19 1 42'35'' MANIS Laura TRIATHLON COTE D EMERAUDE FS2 1 Créer mon compte
20 42'59'' HASCOET Stephane LANNION TRIATHLON MV3 2 Créer mon compte
21 43'09'' MOINET Philippe MVE 3 Créer mon compte
22 43'18'' DUVAL Theaud MSE 5 Créer mon compte
23 43'41'' TANGUY BERNARD Yoann LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK MS4 1 Créer mon compte
24 43'45'' PERCHE Xavier MVE 4 Créer mon compte
25 44'25'' RONDEL Johann MVE 5 Créer mon compte
26 44'52'' GRIFFON Laurent MVE 6 Créer mon compte
27 45'11'' MERRANT Dominique SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON MV3 3 Créer mon compte
28 45'24'' Amaury DEFIN 55 MSE 6 52 Sa course
29 45'42'' PATRON Olivier TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS MV2 3 Créer mon compte
30 2 45'55'' GAUBERT Melanie FSE 1 Créer mon compte
31 46'16'' MELIN Matthieu MVE 7 Créer mon compte
32 46'20'' Loic LE CREFF LANNION TRIATHLON MV1 4 44 Sa course
33 46'24'' MACE Eric MVE 8 Créer mon compte
34 3 47'28'' PERCHE Sophie FVE 1 Créer mon compte
35 4 47'33'' CELERIER Agathe FSE 2 Créer mon compte
36 47'37'' Christophe BOCHEREAU LANNION TRIATHLON MV3 4 37 Sa course
37 47'40'' Guillaume DOUGUET 15 BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON MV1 5 35 Sa course
38 47'54'' LE MERCIER David MSE 7 Créer mon compte
39 48'40'' RIOPEL Ewen BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON MJ1 1 Créer mon compte
40 48'52'' BENOIT Lucas MSE 8 Créer mon compte
41 48'58'' DELEPINE Herve ASCR TRIATHLON MV6 1 Créer mon compte
42 5 49'12'' COUE Marina FSE 3 Créer mon compte
43 6 49'19'' LAGADEC Frederique FVE 2 Créer mon compte
44 49'26'' GAUBERT Cedric MSE 9 Créer mon compte
45 49'29'' Christophe SALIOU 18 BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE MV5 1 20 Sa course
46 49'42'' ROBERT Damien MVE 9 Créer mon compte
47 53'17'' BLIN Jessy VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON MS3 2 Créer mon compte
48 53'23'' SIMOULIN Fabrice LANNION TRIATHLON MV3 5 Créer mon compte
49 7 53'26'' GUERNIGOU Helene FSE 4 Créer mon compte
50 8 54'15'' DY Veronique FVE 3 Créer mon compte
51 9 56'56'' TAMINE Muriel FVE 4 Créer mon compte
52 57'17'' LAMBERT Jean Yves MVE 10 Créer mon compte
53 1h00'19'' DAUMAS Laurent MVE 11 Créer mon compte
54 10 1h03'15'' Sophie MORALDO FVE 5 4 Sa course
55 11 1h09'39'' KERBOEUF Marie FSE 1 Créer mon compte