Classement provisoire du TRI-CUP 2018

Affichages : 33581
Clt Clt/F Partenaire IP Nom Club Cat Clt/Cat Prix
1267 Sebastien FRAYSSE Versailles Triathlon MS3
1136 William MENNESSON STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON MS1
848 Kévin MAUREL AS Monaco Triathlon MS2
4 770 Guillaume BELGY TCG 79 PARTHENAY MS3
5 734 Jean Eudes DEMARET Les Alligators Seynod Triathlon MS3
6 696 hugo PENGUILLY MS3 4
7 694 Manuel ROUX Groupe Triathlon Vesoul Haute Saône MS4
8 676 Gabin MANTULET MS2
9 669 Gaël DESRIAC MS3 5
10 656 François BODIC MS3 6
11 640 Pierre André ANIZAN MS1
12 640 Jérôme COLON MS3 7
13 633 Thomas MARIN JSA Triathlon MS3 8
14 603 Kévin PINHEIRO TOS Triathlon MS3 9
15 603 Stephane METTIER Hennebont Triathlon MV1
16 581 Matthieu JOURNOT MS4
17 571 Thibault CLEMENT MS4
18 569 Jérôme SAVE MV1
19 553 François REDING CCCTRI MS3 10
20 547 Anthony VERNAGALLO MS2
21 521 Ludovic LEMARECHAL REGNIER DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON MS4 4
22 521 Baptiste NEVEU MJU
23 505 Laurent MARTINOU US METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS MV1
24 501 Lionel ROYE MV1 4
25 500 Marc DEMOLOMBE MV2
26 495 Christophe HALLEUMIEUX MV2
27 483 Maxime BOURDET MS2 4
28 476 Paul MENARD MS1
29 462 Valentin BARON MS2 5
30 460 FLORIAN GRAMMONT MS3 11
31 459 Paul TEACHOUT MS1 4
32 449 Xavier VANACKER MV1 5
33 445 Freddy POMMIER MS3 12
34 445 Pierre-Henri LECUISINIER NaSaTri Châtel-Guyon MS2 6
35 440 Sébastien ESPITALIER MV1 6
36 433 Enzo FICHEUX MS2 7
37 433 benoit CHEVALIER TCDM MS3 13
38 426 Jean-Baptiste LAFON Layrac Triathlon MS2 8
39 420 Antonin POURADIER Fontenay Triathlon Club MS3 14
40 404 Mathieu PICQ A.S.M Bouygues MV1 7
41 401 sacha DOUMENC MS2 9
42 377 Léna BERTHELOT MORITZ FS1
43 376 Alexandre KLEIN MS4 5
44 373 Florent DAUTEL MV1 8
45 373 Céline BOUSREZ TRIATHLON DU PAYS GRASSOIS FV1
46 364 Johan YVALUN MS4 6
47 361 Rudy BONNET MV1 9
48 360 Stephane VERRIER MV2
49 355 camille CHANCRIN MS2 10
50 353 Fabien POIRIER MS3 15
51 347 LIONEL JOURDAN MV1 10
52 345 Brice DOLLE LilleTriathlon MS4 7
53 342 Alice MEIGNIE US Ivry Triathlon FS2
54 341 Jerome OSSEDAT MV1 11
55 334 ALEXANDRE FLORIMOND MS4 8
56 326 David RAPICAULT Triathlon-Club-Seurrois MV2 4
57 322 Fabien MOUGEOT MS2 11
58 320 David LEBRAT MS4 9
59 318 Jean-Marie DELETANG MV3
60 315 Grégoire LAUNAY MS3 16
61 4 311 JOHANNA DAUMAS CARRIER FV1
62 305 Steve GUEDON MS3 17
63 304 Guillaume DELOGE MS4 10
64 302 Bertrand OUDINOT Lille Triathlon MS2 12
65 299 Philippe FOUBERT MV1 12
66 297 François SIMON MV3
67 297 DAMIEN FESSY MS3 18
68 296 Alex DELAHAYE MS2 13
69 295 David GOSSELIN MV2 5
70 294 Aymeric FABRE Astres Creillois MS2 14
71 293 Jean-Marc CARATY MV2 6
72 293 Olivier MADDENS MV3
73 292 cyril NICOD Amberieu en bugey MS3 19
74 290 Alexandre MEURILLON Rhone alpes MS4 11
75 290 Renaud LARCHER MS3 20
76 290 Franck CHAMPAGNE MV2 7
77 5 288 Isabelle FERRER FV1
78 288 Antoine JOUSSE MV1 13
79 286 Sébastien MIEZE MS3 21
80 286 Emmanuel FAURY MV2 8
81 285 Julien THOMAS MS4 12
82 284 benoit TOTTOLI MS2 15
83 284 Pascal CASSEZ MV3 4
84 284 Julien LE GOIC TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN MV1 14
85 282 Arnaud MORELLE MV2 9
86 6 282 Anais MARTIN FS2
87 7 281 Elodie DAVY Dromad'Erdre FS4
88 8 279 Fanny COSPAIN FS4
89 279 Thierry DEBRUN MV4
90 278 William GRIALOU MS4 13
91 9 278 Anaïs LABALEC FS3
92 277 Franck MARIONNEAU MV4
93 277 Nicolas PERRIER ASPH Triathlon MV2 10
94 276 Vincent IVON MV1 15
95 10 274 Diane CUTILLAS FS3
96 273 Yannick GENIN MV3 5
97 272 YANN ANDRE TCPMuzillac MV1 16
98 271 Albin CUIGNET Stade Poitevin Triathlon MS3 22
99 270 Maxime LANGLOIS MS2 16
100 11 265 JOANNE DUVAL FS2
101 265 Didier BLANQUI MV2 11
102 262 Allan MANUGUERRA MS2 17
103 261 Ken LE PRADO ENVY Epinay Triathlon MS4 14
104 12 261 Alizee PARMENTELAT FS2 4
105 259 Damien CUIGNET AAS Fresnes MS4 15
106 258 Christophe PITHON LIMOGES TRIATHLON MV2 12
107 256 Xavier FOUCHAULT MV4
108 255 Denny QUELIER TCG79 Parthenay MV4 4
109 252 Mickaël COCHET MS4 16
110 252 PATRICK LE MEUR MV4 5
111 252 Michaël SIRET MV1 17
112 13 251 Anais ROBIN FS3
113 249 FABRICE AUTIER MV1 18
114 249 Godefroy HERVE MS2 18
115 249 Fabien LETORT MS4 17
116 248 Christophe ROUARD Club Nautique Castelbriantais MS4 18
117 14 248 Aude CANAGUIER ASVEL Triathlon FS3 4
118 248 Arnaud CREON RC Arras Triathlon MV1 19
119 247 Patrice GERARDIN MV1 20
120 246 Olivier CRUCIANI MV1 21
121 241 Pierre COSTA MV2 13
122 241 Franck DUPEU MS4 19
123 240 matthieu DE MARCO MV1 22
124 238 Guillaume TISSERAND MS3 23
125 237 Florent GABE MS4 20
126 236 Aurélien CHEYMOL Alençon Triathlon MS4 21
127 234 Yannick DELFORT Compiègne Triathlon MV1 23
128 233 CHRISTIAN CLEMENT MV3 6
129 232 David ALMOND MS4 22
130 231 Franck CHEVALIER Toulouse Triathlon MS4 23
131 230 Jean François LECLAIR MV1 24
132 230 Thomas DEFIX MS3 24
133 229 Christophe BAUDIC TSD MV3 7
134 228 Benoît TROTTIN MV2 14
135 228 Tristan LINDEPERG Paris Sport Club MS3 25
136 227 YAN CAPITAINE Orléans Asfas Triathlon MV2 15
137 227 Julien DUBOIS MS2 19
138 15 225 Morgane ARMIROLI FS2 5
139 16 223 Elise MAURY FS2 6
140 222 Mathieu DUSSARTRE GUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATHLON MV1 25
141 17 220 Julie GENDREY FS2 7
142 217 Thierry MAHE MV3 8
143 215 Gilles BELZ TRIALP MV2 16
144 215 Patrick CODRON MV2 17
145 210 Sébastien WEYER MV1 26
146 206 Ludovic JOUAULT MS4 24
147 204 stéphane MAUREL MV2 18
148 203 YANN MAINGUY MS4 25
149 203 Guillaume PLION MS4 26
150 202 Olivier ROBIC MV2 19
151 202 Nicolas LEROOY MS4 27
152 197 gildas LHOSPITALIER MV4 6
153 194 Thomas PALLEZ MS4 28
154 194 Eric CAZAUBON Pessac Aventure Triathlon MV2 20
155 189 JEAN FRANCOIS BELLET MV2 21
156 188 SEBASTIEN DUTHUILLE MV2 22
157 187 jerome HUARD MV1 27
158 184 Eric GRISELAIN MV4 7
159 18 183 Nathaly CEDAT BERRUS CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON FV3
160 182 christophe GATINEAU MV1 28
161 180 Franck FONTEYNE MV3 9
162 179 Thomas SAUNIER Tri Val de Gray MV1 29
163 177 Fabrice LEDOGAR MV1 30
164 177 claude CAUET MV4 8
165 176 Alexandre FLEURY MV3 10
166 172 Emmanuel MANGOU CHOLET TRIATHLON MV1 31
167 169 Matthieu MONTIGAUD MS1 5
168 19 169 Maureen DEMARET FS3 5
169 164 Aurélien LETORT Triathlon Club Nantais MV1 32
170 163 Stephane BARREAU CRV Triathlon LYON MV3 11
171 163 ADRIEN KIEFER MV3 12
172 163 Olivier YVON MS4 29
173 162 ineriace GBLONDOUME MV2 23
174 161 Didier CHARIGNON MV3 13
175 159 Jérôme PROTON LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON MV2 24
176 155 THOMAS NONY MS3 26
177 141 dominique MONTIE MV4 9
178 138 Roland PLISSON MV1 33
179 132 Patrice SEMELIN MV2 25
180 130 Laurent MONNIER MV4 10
181 129 PATRICK SCHWAB ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI MV6
182 126 Didier LEROUX MV1 34
183 125 Pascal QUIESSE Yvetot Triathlon MV2 26
184 20 124 Maëliss CLEMENCON FS2 8
185 123 Francois GODDARD MV2 27
186 114 Fabrice CARPENTIER MV3 14
187 110 Manuel URRU Etoile de Oignies Athlétisme MV2 28
188 106 Didier TRICOT MV3 15
189 105 Charles BORCKE TOBESPORT MS3 27
190 105 Guillaume SAUVEAUX MS4 30
191 95 Jean-pierre CHAGNOT MV5
192 90 DAVID DEMOR COM'IN TRI MV2 29
193 88 David BENAUT MV2 30
194 85 Laurent VARET MV4 11
195 71 Hervé DUTRUC Vitrolles triathlon MV3 16
196 21 70 Dorothée RAVATIN FV2
197 68 Charles VIGNON MS2 20
198 67 YANN BOIREAU MS4 31
199 64 Didier LESCURE MV4 12
200 22 43 Yolande GAFFIE FS4
201 32 Mustapha BADRI MS3 28